Juge : Mme SHRPOVA
Mâle
Classe JEUNE
1er EXCELLENT MEILLEUR JEUNE
UNSEEN MYSTICAL BEAUTYFULL DARKNESS
(Prop/Prod : Mme WEBER Manuela)
2° EXCELLENT
WILD EMERAL'S FAMOUS DREAM MEKER
(Prop/Prod : Mme RITZ Marieke)
ABSENT
HORKA BECZKA SMIECHU
(Prop : M. SMIECHOWICZ Wojchiech - Prod : Mme MALGORZATA Nowacka)
Classe INTERMEDIAIRE
1er EXCELLENT CACS RCACIB
WILD EMERAL'S DUKE OF DANDELION
(Prop/Prod : Mme RITZ Marieke)
2° EXCELLENT
ROCK'N ROLL DE COLEMPCE
(Prop : Mme SMIDOVA Jana - Prod : Mlle CRESP Cendrine)
Classe OUVERTE
1er EXCELLENT RCACS
R'HERMES DES PLAINES DU COGLAIS
(Prop : Mme LEQUEUX Alicia - Prod : M. VEILLARD Aranud)
2° EXCELLENT
O'BLACK DES PRALINES D'AUBEJOUX
(Prop : Mme STRADELLA Odette - Prod : Mme VERSAVAU Christine)
ABSENT
WILD EMERAL'S CI-OCEAN
(Prop/Prod : Mme RITZ Marieke)
ABSENT
GUINNESS BLACK ROCK Z OJCOWSKIEJ DOLINY
(Prop : Mme QUINN Marie - Prod : Mme KORNECKA Monika)
Classe TRAVAIL
1er EXCELLENT
AMSCOT DREAM LOVER
(Prop : M. KRAUSE Gero - Prod : Mme COLLINS PITMAN Jean)
2° TRES BON
R'WIND DE CINQ A SEPT
(Prop : M. MARTINEZ Claude - Prod : Mme HARDY BEAUCHOT Marie Laurence)
Classe CHAMPION
1er EXCELLENT CACIB MEILLEUR DE RACE
TOMORROW'S ADVENTURE BLACK LOFTY
(Prop : Mme PIETRYCKA Monika - Prod : Mme WOJCIK-MAKSYMIEC Ewa)
ABSENT
LUDSTAR GIACOMETTI AT KILNACOURT
(Prop : Mme QUINN Marie - Prod : Mme IVALDI Michele)
Classe VETERAN
1er EXCELLENT MEILLEUR VETERAN
CELTIC CARBON KOCHANEJ EMILKI
(Prop : Mme GELIN Corine - Prod : M. SKLORZ Grzegorz)
Femelle
Classe JEUNE
1er EXCELLENT
WILD EMERAL'S FLAME OF FAME
(Prop/Prod : Mme RITZ Marieke)
2° EXCELLENT
SHADOW BY DAKOTA DU REVE D'EBENE
(Prop : Mme BRUNEL Virginie - Prod : M. HAVARD Philippe)
3° EXCELLENT
NIGHT STORM SECRETS ARES SAMARKAN
(Prop : Mme SMIDOVA Jana - Prod : Mme SCUDLOVA Marta)
4° TRES BON
UNDER SILENCE AURA BEAUTYFULL DARKNESS
(Prop/Prod : Mme WEBER Manuela)
Classe INTERMEDIAIRE
ABSENT
ROMANCE DE COLEMPCE
(Prop/Prod : Mlle CRESP Cendrine)
Classe TRAVAIL
1er EXCELLENT CACS RCACIB
DAICI PEXESO
(Prop : Mme SMIDOVA Jana - Prod : Mme PEKSOVA Sarka)
2° EXCELLENT RCACS
SCANDAL AT ROUX MIROIR BY CLAN FAIR PLAY
(Prop : Mme GELIN Corine - Prod : Mme JURECZKA Sandra)
3° EXCELLENT
MANHATTAN'S MIDNIGHT STORM DE CINQ A SEPT
(Prop : Mme HAVARD Florence - Prod : Mme HARDY-BEAUCHOT Marie-Laurence)
Classe CHAMPION
1er EXCELLENT CACIB MEILLEUR DE SEXE OPPOSE
WILD EMERAL'S AYLA STONE
(Prop/Prod : Mme RITZ Marieke)
2° EXCELLENT
FORESTER'S DAKOTA DREAM OF DARKMOOR
(Prop : Mme HAVARD Florence - Prod : M. BARTELS Dagmar)
3° EXCELLENT
BRAVE HEART'S BEAUTIFUL HEATHER
(Prop : Mme RITZ Marieke - Prod : Mme SCHLOSSER Ina)
M. Thierry SOUSTRE – 411 Rue de Chantegrel, Villa C Terres des causses – 24120 PAZAYAC
© Réunion des amateurs du Setter Gordon - 2014